Prirodni Furnir, Obéché , Rezano Karter (žica)

  • Ponuda
    18313875
  • Datum
    2021-02-02
  • Stanje : isteklo

Proizvod

Tip rezanog furnira Prirodni Furnir
Tip vrste Afričko tvrdo drvo (liščari)
Vrsta drveta Obéché (Abachi, Ayous, Samba, Wawa)
Kapacitet - rezanja rezano Karter (žica)
Porijeklo Kamrun

Specifikacije

Kvalitet AB(prva i druga)
Količina 40000 - 50000 m2 (sqm) Spot - 1 put
Površina 40000 - 50000 m2 (sqm)
Debljina 0.6 mm
Dužina 250+ cm
Opis Ayous AB quality veneer, size 250+ [cm]. The origin of our Ayous is good, the veneer is compact and therefore suitable for the bleaching and dyeing process. Typically the logs are large and you have a good homogeneity of color and structure. In the AB quality are tolerated inside the log passages with small knots and slight stain.

family: MALVACEAE

species name: TRIPLOCHITON SCLEROXYLON

other names: AYUS , XWETIN , SAMBA , WAWA , OBECHE , M'BADO , EGUESS , ARERE , BADO , ABACHI

Cene i uslovi

Cijena 0.75 EUR per m2 (sqm)
Incotermi EXW - izlaz iz fabrike Zemlja Italija Region Meda (MB)
Rok isporuke Na skladištu
Prodaj: Širom svijeta

Prodavači

Žao nam je, ali ova ponuda više nije dostupna, ali to je u redu! Samo ispunite donji obrazac i dobit ćete desetine sličnih, svježih kontakta/tragova.

 I confirm that I have read and understood Fordaq’s Privacy Statement

By registering you agree to our Zakonske upute