Prirodna Šperploča, Bintangor

  • Ponuda
    18273777
    2023-01-23
  • Ističe:
    Permanentan

Proizvod

Tip šperploče Prirodna Šperploča
Tip vrste - tip lice Azijsko tvrdo drvo (liščari)
Vrsta - lice Bintangor (Calophyllum)
Tip vrste - unutrašnji slojevi - Alternativna slojeva Azijsko tvrdo drvo (liščari)
Vrsta - unutrašnja strana - imitacija Eukaliptus

Specifikacije

Količina 45 - 3000 m3 mesečno Претвори
Debljina 2.5 - 28 mm  Претвори
Širina 1220 mm Претвори
Dužina 2440 mm Претвори
Klasa AA,AB,BB or customized
Opis
Type: Packing Plywood
Size: 1220x2440mm, 1230x2440mm, 910x1820mm, 915x1830mm, 920x1830mm or Customized
Thickness: 2.5mm-28mm
Thickness Tolerance : ≤6mm ±0.2mm to ±0.3mm
6mm-28mm ±0.4mm to ±0.5mm
Core: Eucalyptus, acacia, hardwood , rubber, styrax, canarium or Customized
Face/back: Bintangore, Pencil, Sapele
Grade: A/A, A/B, B/B, B/C or Customized
Glue: MR E2, Melamine
Press: 1 time
Moisture: To be 8%-14% at time of shipment.
Usage: For Packing, Furniture, Construction or Decoration
Delivery time: About 7-10 days after receiving deposit or original L/C.
MOQ: 45 cubic meters / 40HC
Price terms: FOB, C&F, CIF
Payment terms: L/C at sight, T/T
Supply ability: 3000 cubic meters/month

Cene i uslovi

Cijena Pitajte za cijenu
Prodaj: Širom svijeta

Prodavac

I confirm that I have read and understood Fordaq’s Privacy Statement

By registering you agree to our Zakonske upute